Central Committee Contact List

Central Committee List – downloadable pdf file
browsers usually open in a new tab or window | mobile devices usually download the file first
How to view a pdf file on an Android phone     How to read a pdf file on an iPhone

April 21, 2017





Officers



Chair
Vice Chair
Angie Wood
Darren Hellwege
503 N Brookline Dr.
1612 Highridge Dr.
Columbia, MO 65203
Columbia, MO 65203
Phone: 573-446-0441
Phone: 573-999-7857
angelinewd@gmail.com
dmhellwege@gmail.com






Secretary
Treasurer
Greg Ahrens
Jennifer Henderson
1504 Sylvan Lane
213 Hirth Ave
Columbia, MO 65202
Columbia, MO 65203
Phone: 573-886-9786
314-805-9273
gregahrens@aol.com
jennhenderson195@gmail.com




Committee Members



Ashland Ward 1
Ashland Ward 1
Committeeman
Committeewoman
vacant
vacant



Ashland Ward 2
Ashland Ward 2
Committeeman
Committeewoman
vacant
vacant



Ashland Ward 3
Ashland Ward 3
Committeeman
Committeewoman
vacant
vacant



Bourbon Township
Bourbon Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant
Nancy Morris


307 W Rte F


Clark MO 65243


573-687-3713


morrisnd@centurylink.net



Cedar Township
Cedar Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Bill Romjue
Vacant
7200 E North Shore Dr.

Hartsburg MO 65039

573-353-0840

bbromjue@aol.com




Centralia Ward 1
Centralia Ward 1
Committeeman
Committeewoman
vacant
vacant



Centralia Ward 2
Centralia Ward 2
Committeeman
Committeewoman
vacant
vacant



Centralia Ward 3
Centralia Ward 3
Committeeman
Committeewoman
vacant
vacant



Columbia Township
Columbia Township
Committeeman
Committeewoman
vacant
vacant



Columbia Ward 1
Columbia Ward 1
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Robert Schreiber
Jennifer Henderson
1511 Stone St.
213 Hirth Ave
Columbia, MO 65201
Columbia, MO 65203
573-289-7076
314-805-9273
Bob3schreiber@aol.com
jennhenderson195@gmail.com


Columbia Ward 2
Columbia Ward 2
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Bill Clark
Elke Boyd
3906 Grace Ellen Dr.
2004 N. Parklawn Ct.
Columbia, MO 65202
Columbia, MO 65202
Phone: 573-474-4510
573-256-8273

ewobbel@yahoo.com



Columbia Ward 3
Columbia Ward 3
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Greg Ahrens
Kathleen Weinschenk
1504 Sylvan Ln
1504 Sylvan Ln
Columbia, MO 65202
Columbia, MO 65202
Phone: 573-886-9786
Phone: 573-886-9786
gregahrens@aol.com
womank@aol.com


Columbia Ward 4
Columbia Ward 4
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Darren Hellwege
Julia Bonham
1612 Highridge Dr.
1401 Westwinds Dr.
Columbia, MO 65203
Columbia, MO 65203
573-999-7857
573-823-5949
dmhellwege@gmail.com
juliaabonham@gmail.com


Columbia Ward 5
Columbia Ward 5
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Gregory Irwin
Angeline Wood
4813 Prestwick Ct.
503 N. Brookline Dr.
Columbia, MO 65203
Columbia, MO 65203
573-268-6529
Phone: 573-446-0441
Mrgregirwin@gmail.com
angelinewd@gmail.com



Columbia Ward 6
Columbia Ward 6
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant
Diane Suhler

902 Timberhill Rd


Columbia, MO 65201


Phone: 573-443-0549


drsuhler@ccis.edu



Hallsville Ward 1
Hallsville Ward 1
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Thomas Pauley
Vacant
102 Bertie Ave

PO Box 382

Hallsville MO 65255

573-673-5884

pauleyconsulting@centurytel.net




Hallsville Ward 2
Hallsville Ward 2
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant
Vacant



Katy Township
Katy Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Adrian Plank
Vacant
6250 W Druid Ln

Columbia MO 65203

573-447-2443

Adrian.plank@hotmail.com




Missouri Township
Missouri Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
John Gaddy
Heather Gaddy
700 E. Camellia Ct.
700 E. Camellia Ct.
Columbia MO 65202
Columbia MO 65202
Phone: 314-402-7730
Phone: 573-999-3311
john.gaddy@gmail.com
hlgaddy@gmail.com



Perche Township
Perche Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Harry Feirman
Katherine Corey
7301 Boothe Ln.
6000 W. Wilhite Rd.
Rocheport, MO 65279
Columbia, MO 65202
Phone: 573-874-2463
573-529-9278
harryfeirman@gmail.com
kcorey115@gmail.com


Rocheport Ward 1
Rocheport Ward 1
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant
Vacant



Rocheport Ward 2
Rocheport Ward 2
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant
Vacant



Rock Bridge Township
Rock Bridge Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant
Michela Skelton Birk


4591 E Bonne Femme Church Rd


Columbia, MO 65201


573-443-1254


michelaskeltonbirk@gmail.com






Rocky Fork Township
Rocky Fork Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant


Sheila Plummer


1901 E. Northwood Dr.


Columbia, MO 65202


573-449-5065


sheilaplummer312@gmail.com



Three Creeks Township
Three Creeks Township
Committee Man
Committee Woman
Vacant
Lyra Noce

1151 E Nashville Church Rd..


Ashland, MO 65010


573-808-4879


lyranoce@gmail.com
Vacancies = 28